NachmittagsdienstplanNachmittagsdienstplan von 27.03.2021 bis 07.09.2021

Nachmittagsdienstplan

DatumNatternbach-Neukirchen-PeuerbachMichaelnb.-Waizenk.-Prambachk.-St.Marienk.St.Agatha-Hartkirchen-Haibach-AschachEferding-StroheimAlkoven
27.03.2021 (SA)-----
28.03.2021 (SO)-----
29.03.2021 (MO)Orthofer AlfonsSteinmann KarinSchiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgSardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
30.03.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud-Schiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgGruber OGAumayr Reinhard
31.03.2021 (MI)Breit ChristinaNoitz OGBruckner ThomasArzt ReginaOberroithmair Helmut
01.04.2021 (DO)Orthofer AlfonsSteinmann KarinMitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterAumayr Reinhard
02.04.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinBocksleitner ChristianVoglsam ElkeVoglsam ElkeHörtenhuber Herbert
03.04.2021 (SA)-----
04.04.2021 (SO)-----
05.04.2021 (MO)-----
06.04.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud-Schiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgGruber OGAumayr Reinhard
07.04.2021 (MI)Lobmaier SandraNoitz OGBruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeOberroithmair Helmut
08.04.2021 (DO)Nöhammer PeterSteinmann KarinMitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
09.04.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinBocksleitner ChristianMitterhauser StephanMitterhauser StephanOberroithmair Helmut
10.04.2021 (SA)-----
11.04.2021 (SO)-----
12.04.2021 (MO)Orthofer AlfonsTraunmüller-Wurm ChristophSchustereder GüntherSardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
13.04.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud-Schiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgGruber OGAumayr Reinhard
14.04.2021 (MI)Breit ChristinaNoitz OGBruckner ThomasArzt ReginaOberroithmair Helmut
15.04.2021 (DO)Nöhammer PeterBocksleitner ChristianMitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
16.04.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinSteinmann Karin--Aumayr Reinhard
17.04.2021 (SA)-----
18.04.2021 (SO)-----
19.04.2021 (MO)Orthofer AlfonsTraunmüller-Wurm Christoph--Hörtenhuber Herbert
20.04.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud-Schiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgVoglsam ElkeAumayr Reinhard
21.04.2021 (MI)Lobmaier SandraNoitz OGBruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeOberroithmair Helmut
22.04.2021 (DO)Nöhammer PeterBocksleitner ChristianMitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
23.04.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinSteinmann KarinMitterhauser StephanMitterhauser StephanGrund Gudrun
24.04.2021 (SA)-----
25.04.2021 (SO)-----
26.04.2021 (MO)Orthofer AlfonsSteinmann Karin-Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
27.04.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud-Schiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgGruber OGAumayr Reinhard
28.04.2021 (MI)Breit ChristinaNoitz OGBruckner ThomasArzt ReginaOberroithmair Helmut
29.04.2021 (DO)Nöhammer PeterBocksleitner ChristianMitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
30.04.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinTraunmüller-Wurm Christoph--Hörtenhuber Herbert
01.05.2021 (SA)-----
02.05.2021 (SO)-----
03.05.2021 (MO)Nöhammer PeterTraunmüller-Wurm Christoph-Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
04.05.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud-Schiffkorn Martin Franz GeorgGruber OGHörtenhuber Herbert
05.05.2021 (MI)Lobmaier SandraNoitz OGBruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeOberroithmair Helmut
06.05.2021 (DO)Orthofer AlfonsBocksleitner ChristianMitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
07.05.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Himmelfreundpointner PeterHimmelfreundpointner PeterOberroithmair Helmut
08.05.2021 (SA)-----
09.05.2021 (SO)-----
10.05.2021 (MO)Orthofer AlfonsTraunmüller-Wurm Christoph-Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
11.05.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
12.05.2021 (MI)Breit Christina-Bruckner ThomasHimmelfreundpointner PeterOberroithmair Helmut
13.05.2021 (DO)-----
14.05.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinTraunmüller-Wurm ChristophBruckner ThomasBruckner ThomasAumayr Reinhard
15.05.2021 (SA)-----
16.05.2021 (SO)-----
17.05.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons--Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
18.05.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
19.05.2021 (MI)Lobmaier Sandra-Bruckner ThomasArzt ReginaOberroithmair Helmut
20.05.2021 (DO)Nöhammer Peter--Himmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
21.05.2021 (FR)Gollner MartinTraunmüller-Wurm ChristophGruber OGGruber OGGrund Gudrun
22.05.2021 (SA)-----
23.05.2021 (SO)-----
24.05.2021 (MO)-----
25.05.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
26.05.2021 (MI)Breit Christina-Bruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeHörtenhuber Herbert
27.05.2021 (DO)Nöhammer Peter-Mitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
28.05.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Bruckner ThomasBruckner ThomasHörtenhuber Herbert
29.05.2021 (SA)-----
30.05.2021 (SO)-----
31.05.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons--Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
01.06.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
02.06.2021 (MI)Breit Christina-Bruckner ThomasArzt ReginaOberroithmair Helmut
03.06.2021 (DO)-----
04.06.2021 (FR)--Mitterhauser StephanMitterhauser StephanOberroithmair Helmut
05.06.2021 (SA)-----
06.06.2021 (SO)-----
07.06.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons--Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
08.06.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
09.06.2021 (MI)Lobmaier Sandra-Bruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeOberroithmair Helmut
10.06.2021 (DO)Nöhammer Peter-Mitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
11.06.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin---Aumayr Reinhard
12.06.2021 (SA)-----
13.06.2021 (SO)-----
14.06.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons--Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
15.06.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
16.06.2021 (MI)--Bruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeOberroithmair Helmut
17.06.2021 (DO)Nöhammer Peter-Mitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
18.06.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin---Grund Gudrun
19.06.2021 (SA)-----
20.06.2021 (SO)-----
21.06.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons--Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
22.06.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Voglsam ElkeAumayr Reinhard
23.06.2021 (MI)--Bruckner ThomasArzt ReginaOberroithmair Helmut
24.06.2021 (DO)Nöhammer Peter-Mitterhauser StephanHimmelfreundpointner PeterGrund Gudrun
25.06.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Mitterhauser StephanMitterhauser StephanHörtenhuber Herbert
26.06.2021 (SA)-----
27.06.2021 (SO)-----
28.06.2021 (MO)---Sardest NesiheHörtenhuber Herbert
29.06.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud--Gruber OGAumayr Reinhard
30.06.2021 (MI)--Bruckner ThomasVoglsam ElkeOberroithmair Helmut
01.07.2021 (DO)Nöhammer Peter-Mitterhauser Stephan-Grund Gudrun
02.07.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Bruckner ThomasBruckner ThomasOberroithmair Helmut
03.07.2021 (SA)-----
04.07.2021 (SO)-----
05.07.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons---Hörtenhuber Herbert
06.07.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud---Aumayr Reinhard
07.07.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas-Oberroithmair Helmut
08.07.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan-Grund Gudrun
09.07.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Gruber OGGruber OGAumayr Reinhard
10.07.2021 (SA)-----
11.07.2021 (SO)-----
12.07.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons---Hörtenhuber Herbert
13.07.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud---Aumayr Reinhard
14.07.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas-Oberroithmair Helmut
15.07.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan-Grund Gudrun
16.07.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Schiffkorn Martin Franz Georg-Grund Gudrun
17.07.2021 (SA)-----
18.07.2021 (SO)-----
19.07.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons---Hörtenhuber Herbert
20.07.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud---Aumayr Reinhard
21.07.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas-Oberroithmair Helmut
22.07.2021 (DO)----Aumayr Reinhard
23.07.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Himmelfreundpointner PeterHimmelfreundpointner PeterHörtenhuber Herbert
24.07.2021 (SA)-----
25.07.2021 (SO)-----
26.07.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons---Hörtenhuber Herbert
27.07.2021 (DI)Stainer Waltraud---Hörtenhuber Herbert
28.07.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas-Oberroithmair Helmut
29.07.2021 (DO)-----
30.07.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin---Oberroithmair Helmut
31.07.2021 (SA)-----
01.08.2021 (SO)-----
02.08.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons----
03.08.2021 (DI)-----
04.08.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas--
05.08.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan--
06.08.2021 (FR)--Mitterhauser StephanMitterhauser Stephan-
07.08.2021 (SA)-----
08.08.2021 (SO)-----
09.08.2021 (MO)Orthofer Alfons----
10.08.2021 (DI)-----
11.08.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas--
12.08.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan--
13.08.2021 (FR)Gollner Martin-Arzt ReginaArzt Regina-
14.08.2021 (SA)-----
15.08.2021 (SO)-----
16.08.2021 (MO)-----
17.08.2021 (DI)-----
18.08.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas--
19.08.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan--
20.08.2021 (FR)--Gruber OGGruber OG-
21.08.2021 (SA)-----
22.08.2021 (SO)-----
23.08.2021 (MO)-----
24.08.2021 (DI)-----
25.08.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas--
26.08.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan--
27.08.2021 (FR)--Schustereder Günther--
28.08.2021 (SA)-----
29.08.2021 (SO)-----
30.08.2021 (MO)-----
31.08.2021 (DI)-----
01.09.2021 (MI)--Bruckner Thomas--
02.09.2021 (DO)--Mitterhauser Stephan--
03.09.2021 (FR)--Himmelfreundpointner PeterHimmelfreundpointner Peter-
04.09.2021 (SA)-----
05.09.2021 (SO)-----
06.09.2021 (MO)-----
07.09.2021 (DI)-----